1. About
  2. Projects
  3. Peoples
  4. Documents
  5. Partners
  6. events

Peoples

  • ASSOCIATE RESEARCHERS
  • COLABORATORS
  • BOARD OF MANAGERS
  • AUDIT COMMITTEE
Associate Researchers
DÉBORA BAHIA

Publicitária

Geraldo Filho

Mathematician

Marcel Magalhães

Audiovisual

RAIANE KELLY

Mathematician

Rodrigo Almeida

Electrical Engineer

Ruanceli Santos

Web Developer

SAMANTHA CORDISTA

Pedagogue

Saulo Barreto

Civil Engineer

THATIANA CARVALHO

Biologist

COLABORATORS
Laís Thiele Carvalho de Souza

Administrative Advisor

Denilma Conceição Santos

Library Assistant

Valéria Oliveira Sá

Communication Coordinator - LiLo

Mariana Santos Didier

Institutional Relationship and Field Manager

Maurício Torres Branco e Silva

Project Coordinator - LiLo

Rayanne Carvalho de Brito Freitas

Intern

Cleidiane Conceição da Silva

Intern

BOARD OF MANAGERS
  1. Agency
  2. Name
  3. Role
  4. Beginning of term
  5. End of Term

Representative of outstanding technical, scientific or business ability and recognized moral standing.

Ronaldo Nunes Linhares

President

01/02/2019

01/02/2020

Representative of outstanding technical, scientific or business ability and recognized moral standing.

Lucindo Quintana Junior

Senior Advisor

30/11/2018

30/11/2020

Representative of outstanding technical, scientific or business ability and recognized moral standing.

Arthur Verona

Alternate Advisor

30/11/2018

30/11/2020

Economic Development and Science and Technology Secretary- SEDETEC

José Augusto Pereira de Carvalho

Senior Advisor

01/09/2017

01/09/2021

Economic Development and Science and Technology Secretary- SEDETEC

Jussara Santanna Alves

Alternate Advisor

01/05/2019

01/05/2023

Santa Luzia do Itanhy City Hall

Hisleide Rafaelle Augusta Silva dos Santos

Senior Advisor

01/05/2017

01/05/2021

Santa Luzia do Itanhy City Hall

Joelson Sousa Almeida Junior

Alternate Advisor

01/05/2017

01/05/2021

Sergipe Business Forum

Roger Dantas Barros

Senior Advisor

01/09/2018

01/09/2020

Sergipe Business Forum

Jorge Santana Oliveira

Alternate Advisor

01/09/2018

01/09/2020

Sergipe Competitive Movement

Paulo Roberto de Oliveira Gomes

Senior Advisor

07/02/2019

06/02/2021

Sergipe Competitive Movement

Guilherme Wanderley André

Alternate Advisor

07/02/2019

06/02/2021

IPTI Representant

Antony Passos Britto

Senior Advisor

13/12/2018

13/12/2022

IPTI Representant

Saulo Faria de Almeida Barretto

Alternate Advisor

13/12/2018

13/12/2022

AUDIT COMMITTEE
  1. Representative Area
  2. Name
  3. Role
  4. Beginning of term
  5. End of Term

Law

Wiliam Francisco Alves

Titular

23/07/2019

23/07/2021

Accounting

José Leoncio Delmondes Pereira Freitas

Surrogate

23/07/2019

23/07/2021

Law

José Simpliciano Fontes de Faria Fernandes

Titular

23/07/2019

23/07/2021

Law

Thiago D’Ávila Melo Fernandes

Surrogate

23/07/2019

23/07/2021

Accounting

Susana Souza Santos Nascimento

Titular

23/07/2019

23/07/2021

Law

Sérgio Murilo Costa campos

Surrogate

23/07/2019

23/07/2021